Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. More information

MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
(Redirected from Member)


MiPsociety
News and Events        
BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology
       
MitoEAGLE
        Working Groups         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Management Committee         Members        
MitoGlobal
   


EU-logo.jpg

COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr JAWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros Andras TWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchneeberger Stefan
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaAldransHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSao PauloVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir RoyWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka Lubos
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPragueAlan Lukas
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova Eva
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueElkalaf MoustafaWG2WG4
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenLundby C
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceParisRainey N
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceParisWai T
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyWilhelmshavenSalmon PabloWG1
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanySpeyerMutschler Rainer
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyBiberach an der RißNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyColognePesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfPiel SarahWG1WG4
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyLeipzigOst MarioWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyDüsseldorfGranata CesareWG2
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryBudapestKolonics Attila
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaKollamSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinFlis E
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DanWG1Mentor
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyPadovaFernandez-Vizarra ErikaWG1WG4
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsWageningenKeijer JaapWG2WG3WG4Mentor
NetherlandsWageningenDe Boer V
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal