O2k-brief: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:O2k-brief.png|36px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/images/c/c1/Greggio_2017_Cell_Metabolism_O2k-brief.pdf|O2k-brief]]||Greggio 2019 Cell Metab O2k-brief||Skeletal muscle||||[[CN Beijing Wang X]] & [[US TX Dallas Wang X]] & [[CH Lausanne Auwerx J]] & [[CH Lausanne Canto C]]|| [http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Cell_Metab Cell Metab]||[http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Greggio_2017_Cell_Metab Greggio 2017 Cell Metab] | | [[File:O2k-brief.png|36px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/images/c/c1/Greggio_2017_Cell_Metabolism_O2k-brief.pdf|O2k-brief]]||Greggio 2019 Cell Metab O2k-brief||Skeletal muscle||||[[CN Beijing Wang X]] & [[US TX Dallas Wang X]] & [[CH Lausanne Auwerx J]] & [[CH Lausanne Canto C]]|| [http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Cell_Metab Cell Metab]||[http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Greggio_2017_Cell_Metab Greggio 2017 Cell Metab] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:O2k-brief.png|36px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/images/e/e2/Spinazzi_2019_PNAS_O2k-brief.pdf|O2k-brief]]||Spinazzi 2019 PNAS O2k-brief||Neurodegenerative||||[[BE Leuven Spinazzi M]]|| [http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Proc_Natl_Acad_Sci_U_S_A PNAS]||[http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Spinazzi_2019_Proc_Natl_Acad_Sci_U_S_A Spinazzi 2019 PNAS O2k-brief] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:10, 22 May 2019
O2k-brief is a repository of selected publications to illustrate the different applications of high-resolution respirometry (HRR) across the literature. Every week we will publish a new O2k-brief on our News webpage.