Difference between revisions of "MiPNet11.06 IOC36"
From Bioblast
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|'''[[EE Tallinn Saks VA]], [[EE Tallinn Kaambre T]]:''' National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics (EE) | |'''[[EE Tallinn Saks VA]], [[EE Tallinn Kaambre T]]:''' National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics (EE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chabi Béatrice.jpg|80px]] | |||
|[[Chabi B|Chabi Béatrice]] | |||
|'''[[FR Montpellier Wrutniak-Cabello C]]:''' UMR 866 Différenciation Cellulaire et Croissance, INRA (FR) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Seifritz A|Seifritz Andrea]] | |||
|'''[[DE Ulm Radermacher P]]:''' University Hospital (DE) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:29, 7 June 2016
MiPNet11.06 IOC36
OROBOROS IOC36. International course on high-resolution respirometry and MiPNet workshop. Schroecken AT, 13-17 December 2006. Mitochondr Physiol Network 11.06: 1-21. |
OROBOROS (2006-12-13) Mitochondr Physiol Network
Abstract: O2k-International course on high-resolution respirometry and MiPNet workshop. Schroecken, Voralberg, Austria; 2006 December 13 to 17.
- >> O2k-Workshop: OROBOROS Events
- >> Product: Oxygraph-2k, O2k-Catalogue
• O2k-Network Lab: AT_Innsbruck_OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, IOC, 2006
Team ant tutors
Gnaiger Erich, CEO, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS and Medical University of Innsbruck, D. Swarovski Research Laboratory
Boushel Robert C, Concordia University, Montreal Qc, Canada
Hand Steven C, US LA Baton Rouge Hand SC
Lemieux Hélène, CA Rimouski Blier PU
- Arnold Susanne, Faculty of Medicine RWTH Aachen
- Doeller Jeannette E, US AL Birmingham Kraus DW
- Kraus David, US AL Birmingham Kraus DW
Participants
Participant | Institution | |
---|---|---|
Votion Dominique-Marie | BE Liege Votion DM: Faculty of veterinary Medicine, University of Liège (BE) | |
Mouithys-Mickalad Ange A | BE Liege Votion DM: Faculty of veterinary Medicine, University of Liège (BE) | |
Pacheco Sabrina | SE Stockholm Boushel RC: The Swedish School of Sport and Health Sciences (SE) | |
Anmann Tiia | EE Tallinn Saks VA, EE Tallinn Kaambre T: National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics (EE) | |
Kaambre Tuuli | EE Tallinn Saks VA, EE Tallinn Kaambre T: National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics (EE) | |
Chabi Béatrice | FR Montpellier Wrutniak-Cabello C: UMR 866 Différenciation Cellulaire et Croissance, INRA (FR) | |
Seifritz Andrea | DE Ulm Radermacher P: University Hospital (DE) |
Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts
O2k-Workshops are listed as MitoGlobal Events.