Emails MITOEAGLE members

From Bioblast
Jump to: navigation, search

Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Full info: MitoEAGLE network
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaDarlinghurst, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckIglesias-Gonzalez JavierWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHuete-Ortega MariaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamianWG4
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasiliaCampinasRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc D
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RWG4
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina N
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JWG2
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2
EstoniaTartuPaju KWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinnlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceParisLombes A
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2
FranceParisRainey N
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceLille cedexNeviere RemiWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisWai T
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FrancePARIS CEDEX 14Armand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyBerlinPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyGießenGrewal RWG1
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyFreisingFromme TWG3WG4
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3
GermanyBremerhavenMark FCWG1WG2
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1
HungaryBudapestVarga G
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaAhemdabadSharma VipinWG2
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyRomePieroni L
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanSapporoYokota TakashiWG1
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
... further results